FREE PREVIEW: You are viewing a free sample of subscriber-only content. Please note we just launched our brand new site on 1/11/17 and will be adding a ton of improvements and new features over the next 6 months. You can subscribe now for 2017 at the "Super Early-Bird" discounted rate of $24.95 (regularly $29.95).

Quarterback Leaders

quarterbacks

Passing Rushing Snaps
RANK Name Pos Team GP Cmp Att Pct Yds RZATT GLATT TD INT Rush Yds Avg TD RZATT GLATT FL PRT INV Fpts Fpts/G
1Active QB1948173865.2%543218045499754315.74100197.6%69.8%534.728.14
2Active QB1944363270.1%595814445477411373.31114098.0%61.5%505.626.61
3Active QB1647167370.0%520813840371523200.92102199.5%65.3%422.426.40
4Active QB1534654563.5%4240102313113643415.3290297.7%66.8%388.125.87
5Active QB1538457466.9%46911083335537772.10117096.6%61.3%382.325.48
6Active QB1640660667.0%491710831251234962.8473099.6%65.1%385.524.09
7Active QB1634957860.4%438611729332114352.5031298.9%61.6%358.822.43
8Active QB1636862558.9%390595202316583596.2373199.5%68.1%350.221.88
9Active QB1733549767.4%39699125265592955.06104195.1%54.2%370.021.76
10Active QB1739260564.8%455410537321724251.0152297.8%60.7%368.221.66
11Active QB1536459761.0%42339230261414382.7000196.4%63.9%323.521.56
12Active QB1634556760.8%409094212818531653.1150297.9%61.4%345.021.56
13Active QB1527645161.2%34268217269603495.82111295.5%56.8%322.221.48
14Active QB1527051052.9%3509100261914903594.052411196.0%63.7%317.421.16
15Active QB1526943661.7%30238123176955806.16178096.4%59.7%317.221.14
16Active QB1839360664.9%4668114242513813053.8162195.2%64.7%379.321.07
17Active QB1535756063.8%39371123928639701.8060097.8%61.2%315.921.06
18Active QB1740662664.9%4532111312410402225.6272199.7%68.1%356.820.99
19Active QB1636456364.7%42068722188461844.0455099.3%62.3%328.720.54
20Active QB1643667264.9%43178622201521582.8252297.7%67.9%315.719.73
21Active QB1219633159.2%2241414164694686.8261088.8%58.2%234.919.57
22Active QB1326138967.1%299568101912391644.21112297.2%61.2%250.219.24
23Active QB1740064262.3%4326802027172220.1065299.8%63.3%324.519.09
24Active QB1539555271.6%3877922320520532.7020098.1%63.9%280.718.71
25Active QB1634852366.5%367410224169501432.95112295.1%61.5%297.318.58
26Active QB1637960762.4%3782120241614461503.3293098.9%63.7%285.817.86
27Active QB1428948659.5%34018827181028572.0040093.4%60.7%247.817.70
28Active QB712921659.7%1611336814720.3000093.2%55.3%120.017.14
29Active QB58714759.2%88622523311906.1221095.6%66.0%85.317.06
30Active QB59016554.5%1100235667213.0020080.8%61.2%83.116.62
31Active QB613420067.0%1445304607-2-0.3000183.3%56.6%98.116.34
32Active QB69116056.9%92522256401734.3252088.0%55.3%95.015.83
33Active QB1733857558.8%332287171719371644.4373092.8%55.7%268.115.77
34Active QB1019632260.9%220153791120512.6121192.2%59.0%157.215.72
35Active QB58113759.1%1059151455244.8000194.2%57.0%75.415.07
36Active QB1422840356.6%271085211217331303.9061084.0%52.6%202.514.46
37Active QB68412368.3%101014494210.5010069.1%36.8%86.614.43
38Active QB1142458.3%1822111210.5000067.8%47.5%13.213.20
39Active QB3345561.8%400710016835.2100179.7%42.2%36.312.10
40Active QB3498359.0%4971122111252.3000090.8%55.4%35.411.78
41Active QB2326648.5%3113124000.0000083.2%59.7%23.611.78
42Active QB711220554.6%1089176578162.0111093.4%60.2%82.111.72
43Active QB912819565.6%138032106211181.6032159.7%41.2%98.810.98
44Active QB3365565.5%410173304-4-1.0000053.5%33.0%32.110.70
45Active QB67513356.4%809144375193.8010063.0%41.0%54.49.06
46Active QB3467363.0%461102006122.0000064.7%40.6%24.38.08
47Active QB6436368.3%50280401060.6010132.6%18.5%43.07.17
48Active QB8538661.6%55890426-4-0.7000030.0%19.1%45.55.69
49Active QB281457.1%1260011294.5000027.4%16.2%11.25.60
50Active QB13475.0%291110000.0000010.9%7.3%5.55.45
51Active QB4142653.8%1041002810513.1100019.8%14.3%21.75.43
52Active QB6365367.9%45310425144.0000022.0%14.9%31.15.18
53Active QB3233762.2%2167512630.5022040.9%23.2%15.15.03
54Active QB161154.5%9620011-1-1.0010029.0%21.0%4.74.70
55Active QB5305158.8%28417322430.8000030.1%19.2%22.54.50
56Active QB3193554.3%2420000551.0000037.5%21.4%12.64.20
57Active QB2101190.9%754210000.0000010.9%8.7%7.83.88
58Active QB5194839.6%19210233-3-1.0000030.1%15.3%17.33.46
59Active QB2101855.6%9361024-2-0.5040032.5%20.6%4.52.23
60Active QB6131872.2%1456111810.1010013.2%6.7%11.41.89
61Active QB7112642.3%13151008222.8010017.7%8.8%10.81.54
62Active QB12540.0%220000100.0000015.8%12.3%1.11.10
63Active QB13650.0%1900011-1-1.0000026.3%12.3%0.90.85
64Active QB381553.3%5000003-3-1.0000017.7%9.1%2.20.73
65Active QB521020.0%1720014123.000008.1%4.5%2.10.41
66Active QB211100.0%160000000.000005.5%0.9%0.80.40
67Active QB43650.0%2600015-6-1.200008.3%4.0%0.70.18
68Active QB41333.3%1600002-2-1.000008.3%2.0%0.60.15
69Active QB14000.0%00000000.000001.7%0.3%1.30.09
70Active QB1000.0%00000000.000003.1%0.0%0.00.00
71Active QB1000.0%00000000.000001.6%0.0%0.00.00
72Active QB12010.0%000002-1-0.500000.8%0.7%-0.1-0.01
73Active QB1000.0%000001-2-2.000001.6%1.6%-0.2-0.20